ballajurasports@gmail.com

(08) 92496611

Game Times

20/05/2019   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:30pmWASTEMASTERS
VS
GIANT RED STITCHES
WASTIES
VS
MOWGLI
PANTHERS
VS
FUBAR
7:35pmDARKHORSE
VS
SAN BENEDETTO
SUNDRIES
VS
NO BALLS
SKULDUGGERY
VS
TSUNAMI SPORTS
8:25pm

20/05/2019COURT 1COURT 2 
6:30PMYENA
VS
TWO DOLLARS
PAINTER FC
VS
MALAYAN TIGERS
7:05PMDONESKIES FC
VS
FC CORONA
EPIC NINJAS
VS
TOROS FC
7:40PMSPIKEY FC
VS
MOUNT ZION BOYS
MACACOS GORDOS
VS
HABESHA
8:15PMLHK
VS
TOP CORNER FC
HALF MONGRELS
VS
5 GUYS 1 GOAL

15/1/19 
TIMECOURT 1
6:50pmTANUI
VS
NEWBIES
7:30pmCHANTE
VS
THOSE 2S
BYES

21/05/2019 
TIMECOURT 1
6:10pmNIX
VS
TAINUI
6:50pmSLEBERS
VS
UNPREDICTABLES
7:30pmTHE YOUNG & THE RUSTY
VS
JOKERS
8:10pmPHANTOMS
VS
THE KILLER WHALES
8:50pm
9:20pm
BYES

21/05/2019  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
9:20amBREAKAWAYS
VS
COURT JESTERS
10:00amMIX UPS
VS
REDBACKS
10:30am
11:10am
BYE

22/05/2019   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:30pmNO BALLS
VS
INDIAN WARRIORS
OCTOCOX
VS
HAVING A BAT
SAINTS
VS
BEERS
7:40pmMUDDAFARKERS
VS
CUNNING STUNTS
UNDERARMERS
VS
BUSH CHOOKS
ECW
VS
MASTER BATTERS
8:50pm
BYES:

22/05/2019  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
6:00pmTAINUI
VS
CHILLI PEPPERS
DANGEROUS DIVAS
VS
SISTAGIRLS
6:40pmHELLS ANGELS
VS
LIPPY LADIES
GOAL DIGGERS
VS
TAINUI MIX
7:20pmBAD MUMS
VS
CHERRY BOMBS
MOTEAM
VS
NETBURNERS
8:00pmDEVILS
VS
BEETROOT
8:40pm
9:20pm
BYESMOTEAM TBA

16/05/2019   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:30pmCRUISERS
VS
FILL - INS
HOSEMASTERS
VS
THE BAR STUDS
STINGERS
VS
DIFFERENT STROKES
7:40pmTHE BUCKETEERS
VS
INTERNATIONALS
FSAA
VS
STUARTS LAW & ORDER
RAZORS EDGE
VS
NUCA
8:50pm
BYES

16/05/2019 
TIMECOURT 1
6:00pmLEKI
VS
RING INZ
6:40pmRACKATTACK
VS
TAINUI
7:20pmYOUNGUNS
VS
DIAMOND DIVAS
8:00pmDISCO NINJAS
VS
GOVO
8:40pmSTATIONARY GANG
VS
AMY

23/05/2019  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
9:20amTHE KLETCH
VS
MYSTICS
10:00amSKANX
VS
PINK
10:30am
11:10am
BYES

16/05/2019  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
3:50pm
4:30pmPINK FLAMINGOS
VS
LIL CUZZIES
PANTHERS
VS
SHOOTING STARS
5:10pm
BYES

17/05/2019   
TIMECOURT 1 COURT 2COURT 3
4:30PMMIGHTY DUCKS
VS
BANDITS
JAGUARS
VS
BAYSIE BASHERS
5:45PMASCOT EAGLES
VS
MIX - UPS
PANTHERS
VS
ELLENBROOK RANGERS

05/04/2018
GRAND FINALS
    
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3COURT 4
4:15pmREBEL FORCE
VS
FAKE MADRID
4:50pmLIVERPOOL LEADERS
VS
MAD SKILLZ FC

BALL OF DUTY
VS
MVP'S
POGBOOM
VS
SUFC
5:25pmRED DEVILS
VS
RED STAR
STRIKE FORCE
VS
MERCY ALLSTARS
6:00pm
KROOS CONTROL
VS
MALLESTER CITY
INTER YANAN
VS
BRAT PACK
6:35pm
GOOD LUCK TO ALL TEAMS!
7:10pm
7:45pm
BYES




BYES

© 2019 Ballajura Indoor Sports - All Rights Reserved
Web Design by DKG Creative