ballajurasports@gmail.com

(08) 92496611

Game Times

1/11/2021
   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:10pmWASTIES
VS
GULLY BOYS
WASTEMASTERS
VS
GOT THE RUNS
VINCENT THUNDER
VS
BALLS DEEP
7:15pm6 OFFENDERS
VS
6 DESI MUSKETEERS
A FEW MARLONS
VS
SUNDRIES
GIANT RED STITCHES
VS
LOADED GUNS
8:20pmALL PAID UP
VS
HAWKS
HIT N HOPE
VS
SKULDUGGERY
SMASHERS
VS
INDIAN WARRIORS
9:30PMSAN BENEDETTO
VS
HAKUNA MATATA

1/11/2021
COURT 1COURT 2 
6:05PMBELOW AVERAGE
VS
SCOOBY DOO
YENA
VS
WET WHISTLES
6:40PMREJECTS FC
VS
WOODWORKS
CHAUTAUQUA FC
VS
MIRAGE VIBES
7:15PM KISS MY PASS
VS
AHAD SQUAD
INTER YANAN
VS
MT ZION BOYS
7:50PMZAIN
VS
PANTHERS
THANOS
VS
PAINTERS
8:25PMWUHAN CLAN
VS
TEQUILA SUNRISE
5 GUYS 1 GOAL
VS
BAZ'S TEAM
9:00PMTOP SHOTTAS
VS
5 TODDLERS
THE B TEAM
VS
MONDAY BLUES
BYE:

15/1/19 
TIMECOURT 1
6:50pmTANUI
VS
NEWBIES
7:30pmCHANTE
VS
THOSE 2S
BYES

26/10/2021  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
6:10pmMIXDUP
VS
BANDITS
6:50pmREBELS
VS
YORGAS
7:30pmTAINUI
VS
ALLSTARS
8:10pm
8:50pm
9:20pm
BYES

27/4/2020  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
9:20amBREAKAWAYS
VS
MIX UPS
10:00amMAMAS
VS
REDBACKS
10:30am
11:10am
BYE

3/11/2021   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:20pmWCCC
VS
ZIDDI CLUB
HAVING A BAT
VS
LOS ZETAS
NORFOLK N HOPE
VS
CUNNING STUNTS
7:30pmMUDDAFARKERS
VS
LANKAN 6
SINALOA
VS
BUSHCHOOKS
SAINTS
VS
INDIAN WARRIORS
8:30pm
BYES:

27/10/2021  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
6:00pmKAART WARRIORS
VS
GOAL DIGGERS
BALLERZ
VS
TAINUI
6:40pm3 SACKS 4 HOLES
VS
MIGHTY DUCKS
CHILLI PEPPERS
VS
DJOOKANA
7:20pmOUT OF RETIREMENT
VS
BLUE EYED BANDITS
USUAL SUSPECTS
VS
SCRAMBLED LEGS
8:00pmRAVENS
VS
MIXERS
GAME SET SNATCH
VS
ORSES
8:40pm
9:20pm
BYES

28/10/2021   
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3
6:30pmCRUISERS
VS
STUARTS LAW & ORDER
DIFFERENT STROKES
VS
BAGGY GREENS
7:40pmFILL INS
VS
THE BAR STUDS
SONS OF PITCHES
VS
INTERNATIONALS
STINGERS
VS
BULLDOGS
8:50pm
BYES

28/10/2021 
TIMECOURT 1
6:00pm
6:40pmTHE GENISIS
VS
TAINUI
7:20pmBANDITS
VS
YORGAS
8:00pmALLSTARS
VS
NINJAS
8:40pm
BYE

28/10/2021  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
9:20amMIXERS
VS
PINK
10:00amRANDOMS
VS
YORGAS
10:30am
11:10am
BYES

17/12/2020  
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2
4:00pmRAIDERS
VS
THE GEMS
4:40pmLITTLE RASCALS
VS
LANDSDALE LLAMAS
PANTHERS
VS
SHOOTING STARS
5:20pmYOUNG PANTHERS
VS
SHOOTERS
GOOSES
VS
REBELS
BYES

3/12/2020  
COURT 4COURT 5
6:15PMLEWANGOALSKIES
VS
INTER YANAN
6:50PMKISS MY PASS
VS
HARRY

17/09/2021   
TIMECOURT 1 COURT 2COURT 3
4:30PMGRAND FINAL
BBS TEAM
VS
ROCKETS
BALLAJURA
VS
ELLENBROOK FLAMES
GRAND FINAL
ROAR
VS
NORANDA KNIGHTS
5:30PMSTINGRAYS
VS
SKULL CRUSHES
GRAND FINAL
BLUE DEMONS
VS
WARRIORS
PANTHERS
VS
MORLEY BAYSWATER
BYE=

29/10/2021     
TIMECOURT 1COURT 2COURT 3COURT 4COURT 5
4:15pmRED DRAGONS
VS
SCRAMBLED LEGS
PANTHERS
VS
STRAIGHT OFF THE COUCH
SAINTS
VS
BAYSIE ALLSTARS
O BEASTS
VS
FAKE MADRID
RONALDO RULES
VS
WHITE EAGLES
4:50pmTEAM ROAR
VS
INBETWEENERS
HAWKS
VS
BALLAJURA LEGENDS
PLAYER ONE
VS
SOCCER STARS
THE SAINTS
VS
DIANELLA HEAT
PREDATORS
VS
BEASTS FC
5:25pmBLUE LIONS
VS
MARY MAC UTD
TRY HARDS
VS
SOCCER GODS
TEAM 67
VS
BEECHBORO BULLETS
MORLEY FC
VS
LIONS
IRAQ FC
VS
TEAM 910
6:00pmSTORM WARRIORS
VS
BCF
ENTER USER NAME
VS
SKULL CRUSHERS
CHIZZLERS
VS
SLIPPERY GYPSYS
PANDEV FC
VS
COOL ULTIMATE MEN
6:35pm
7:10pm
7:45pm
BYES




IJ RAPTORSTBA
BUNSON THE RUN TBA
BEN SELLS FC TBA

© 2021 Ballajura Indoor Sports - All Rights Reserved
Web Design by DKG Creative